Групповой этап. 1 тур
17 сентября 2019
19:55 F Интер 1:1 Славия Прага Подробнее
19:55 G Лион 1:1 Зенит Подробнее
22:00 E РБ Зальцбург 6:2 Генк Подробнее
22:00 E Наполи 2:0 Ливерпуль Подробнее
22:00 F Боруссия Д 0:0 Барселона Подробнее
22:00 G Бенфика 1:2 РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
22:00 H Челси 0:1 Валенсия Подробнее
22:00 H Аякс 3:0 Лилль Подробнее
18 сентября 2019
19:55 A Брюгге 0:0 Галатасарай Подробнее
19:55 B Олимпиакос 2:2 Тоттенхэм Подробнее
22:00 A ПСЖ 3:0 Реал Мадрид Подробнее
22:00 B Бавария 3:0 Црвена Звезда Подробнее
22:00 C Динамо Загреб 4:0 Аталанта Подробнее
22:00 C Шахтер 0:3 Манчестер Сити Подробнее
22:00 D Атлетико 2:2 Ювентус Подробнее
22:00 D Байер 1:2 Локомотив Москва Подробнее
Групповой этап. 2 тур
01 октября 2019
19:55 A Реал Мадрид 2:2 Брюгге Подробнее
19:55 C Аталанта 1:2 Шахтер Подробнее
22:00 A Галатасарай 0:1 ПСЖ Подробнее
22:00 B Тоттенхэм 2:7 Бавария Подробнее
22:00 B Црвена Звезда 3:1 Олимпиакос Подробнее
22:00 C Манчестер Сити 2:0 Динамо Загреб Подробнее
22:00 D Ювентус 3:0 Байер Подробнее
22:00 D Локомотив Москва 0:2 Атлетико Подробнее
02 октября 2019
19:55 E Генк 0:0 Наполи Подробнее
19:55 F Славия Прага 0:2 Боруссия Д Подробнее
22:00 E Ливерпуль 4:3 РБ Зальцбург Подробнее
22:00 F Барселона 2:1 Интер Подробнее
22:00 G РБ Лейпциг 0:2 Лион Подробнее
22:00 G Зенит 3:1 Бенфика Подробнее
22:00 H Валенсия 0:3 Аякс Подробнее
22:00 H Лилль 1:2 Челси Подробнее
Групповой этап. 3 тур
22 октября 2019
19:55 C Шахтер 2:2 Динамо Загреб Подробнее
19:55 D Атлетико 1:0 Байер Подробнее
22:00 A Галатасарай 0:1 Реал Мадрид Подробнее
22:00 A Брюгге 0:5 ПСЖ Подробнее
22:00 B Олимпиакос 2:3 Бавария Подробнее
22:00 B Тоттенхэм 5:0 Црвена Звезда Подробнее
22:00 C Манчестер Сити 5:1 Аталанта Подробнее
22:00 D Ювентус 2:1 Локомотив Москва Подробнее
23 октября 2019
19:55 G РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Зенит Подробнее
19:55 H Аякс 0:1 Челси Подробнее
22:00 E Генк 1:4 Ливерпуль Подробнее
22:00 E РБ Зальцбург 2:3 Наполи Подробнее
22:00 F Славия Прага 1:2 Барселона Подробнее
22:00 F Интер 2:0 Боруссия Д Подробнее
22:00 G Бенфика 2:1 Лион Подробнее
22:00 H Лилль 1:1 Валенсия Подробнее
Групповой этап. 4 тур
05 ноября 2019
19:55 F Барселона 0:0 Славия Прага Подробнее
19:55 G Зенит 0:2 РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
22:00 E Наполи 1:1 РБ Зальцбург Подробнее
22:00 E Ливерпуль 2:1 Генк Подробнее
22:00 F Боруссия Д 3:2 Интер Подробнее
22:00 G Лион 3:1 Бенфика Подробнее
22:00 H Челси 4:4 Аякс Подробнее
22:00 H Валенсия 4:1 Лилль Подробнее
06 ноября 2019
19:55 B Бавария 2:0 Олимпиакос Подробнее
19:55 D Локомотив Москва 1:2 Ювентус Подробнее
22:00 A ПСЖ 1:0 Брюгге Подробнее
22:00 A Реал Мадрид 6:0 Галатасарай Подробнее
22:00 B Црвена Звезда 0:4 Тоттенхэм Подробнее
22:00 C Аталанта 1:1 Манчестер Сити Подробнее
22:00 C Динамо Загреб 3:3 Шахтер Подробнее
22:00 D Байер 2:1 Атлетико Подробнее
Групповой этап. 5 тур
26 ноября 2019
19:55 A Галатасарай 1:1 Брюгге Подробнее
19:55 D Локомотив Москва 0:2 Байер Подробнее
22:00 A Реал Мадрид 2:2 ПСЖ Подробнее
22:00 B Црвена Звезда 0:6 Бавария Подробнее
22:00 B Тоттенхэм 4:2 Олимпиакос Подробнее
22:00 C Аталанта 2:0 Динамо Загреб Подробнее
22:00 C Манчестер Сити 1:1 Шахтер Подробнее
22:00 D Ювентус 1:0 Атлетико Подробнее
27 ноября 2019
19:55 G Зенит 2:0 Лион Подробнее
19:55 H Валенсия 2:2 Челси Подробнее
22:00 E Ливерпуль 1:1 Наполи Подробнее
22:00 E Генк 1:4 РБ Зальцбург Подробнее
22:00 F Славия Прага 1:3 Интер Подробнее
22:00 F Барселона 3:1 Боруссия Д Подробнее
22:00 G РБ Лейпциг 2:2 Бенфика Подробнее
22:00 H Лилль 0:2 Аякс Подробнее
Групповой этап. 6 тур
10 декабря 2019
19:55 E Наполи 4:0 Генк Подробнее
19:55 E РБ Зальцбург 0:2 Ливерпуль Подробнее
22:00 F Интер 1:2 Барселона Подробнее
22:00 F Боруссия Д 2:1 Славия Прага Подробнее
22:00 G Лион 2:2 РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
22:00 G Бенфика 3:0 Зенит Подробнее
22:00 H Челси 2:1 Лилль Подробнее
22:00 H Аякс 0:1 Валенсия Подробнее
11 декабря 2019
19:55 C Динамо Загреб 1:4 Манчестер Сити Подробнее
19:55 C Шахтер 0:3 Аталанта Подробнее
22:00 A ПСЖ 5:0 Галатасарай Подробнее
22:00 A Брюгге 1:3 Реал Мадрид Подробнее
22:00 B Бавария 3:1 Тоттенхэм Подробнее
22:00 B Олимпиакос 1:0 Црвена Звезда Подробнее
22:00 D Атлетико 2:0 Локомотив Москва Подробнее
22:00 D Байер 0:2 Ювентус Подробнее
 
Rambler's Top100