Квалификация. 3-й раунд
25 июля 2017
20:00 Славия 1:0 БАТЭ Подробнее
20:00 Карабах 0:0 Шериф Подробнее
20:30 АЕК 0:2 ЦСКА М Подробнее
20:30 Стяуа 2:2 Виктория Подробнее
21:00 Вардар 1:0 Копенгаген Подробнее
21:45 Партизан 1:3 Олимпиакос Подробнее
26 июля 2017
17:00 Астана 3:1 Легия Подробнее
19:30 Динамо К 3:1 Янг Бойз Подробнее
19:45 РБ Зальцбург 1:1 Риека Подробнее
20:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш 2:0 Лудогорец Подробнее
21:00 Вииторул 1:0 АПОЕЛ Подробнее
21:20 Марибор 1:0 Хабнарфьордюр Подробнее
21:45 Ницца 1:1 Аякс Подробнее
21:45 Селтик 0:0 Русенборг Подробнее
22:00 Брюгге 3:3 Истанбул Башакшехир Подробнее
01 августа 2017
20:00 Шериф 1:2 Карабах Подробнее
02 августа 2017
20:00 АПОЕЛ 4:0 Вииторул Подробнее
20:00 ЦСКА М 1:0 АЕК Подробнее
20:00 БАТЭ 2:1 Славия Подробнее
20:45 Истанбул Башакшехир 2:0 Брюгге Подробнее
21:00 Копенгаген 4:1 Вардар Подробнее
21:15 Виктория 1:4 Стяуа Подробнее
21:15 Янг Бойз 2:0 Динамо К Подробнее
21:30 Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 Марибор Подробнее
21:30 Лудогорец 3:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш Подробнее
21:45 Легия 1:0 Астана Подробнее
21:45 Риека 0:0 РБ Зальцбург Подробнее
21:45 Олимпиакос 2:2 Партизан Подробнее
21:45 Русенборг 0:1 Селтик Подробнее
21:45 Аякс 2:2 Ницца Подробнее
Квалификация. Плей-офф
15 августа 2017
19:00 Карабах 1:0 Копенгаген Подробнее
21:45 Янг Бойз 0:1 ЦСКА М Подробнее
21:45 АПОЕЛ 2:0 Славия Подробнее
21:45 Спортинг Л 0:0 Стяуа Подробнее
21:45 Хоффенхайм 1:2 Ливерпуль Подробнее
16 августа 2017
21:45 Истанбул Башакшехир 1:2 Севилья Подробнее
21:45 Хапоэль Б-Ш 2:1 Марибор Подробнее
21:45 Наполи 2:0 Ницца Подробнее
21:45 Олимпиакос 2:1 Риека Подробнее
21:45 Селтик 5:0 Астана Подробнее
22 августа 2017
18:30 Астана 4:3 Селтик Подробнее
21:45 Севилья 2:2 Истанбул Башакшехир Подробнее
21:45 Марибор 1:0 Хапоэль Б-Ш Подробнее
21:45 Ницца 0:2 Наполи Подробнее
21:45 Риека 0:1 Олимпиакос Подробнее
23 августа 2017
21:45 Славия 0:0 АПОЕЛ Подробнее
21:45 Копенгаген 2:1 Карабах Подробнее
21:45 ЦСКА М 2:0 Янг Бойз Подробнее
21:45 Ливерпуль 4:2 Хоффенхайм Подробнее
21:45 Стяуа 1:5 Спортинг Л Подробнее
1 тур
12 сентября 2017
21:45 A Бенфика 1:2 ЦСКА М Подробнее
21:45 A Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Базель Подробнее
21:45 B Бавария 3:0 Андерлехт Подробнее
21:45 B Селтик 0:5 ПСЖ Подробнее
21:45 C Рома 0:0 Атлетико Подробнее
21:45 C Челси 6:0 Карабах Подробнее
21:45 D Олимпиакос 2:3 Спортинг Л Подробнее
21:45 D Барселона 3:0 Ювентус Подробнее
13 сентября 2017
21:45 E Ливерпуль 2:2 Севилья Подробнее
21:45 E Марибор 1:1 Спартак М Подробнее
21:45 F Шахтер 2:1 Наполи Подробнее
21:45 F Фейеноорд 0:4 Манчестер Сити Подробнее
21:45 G РБ Лейпциг 1:1 Монако Подробнее
21:45 G Порту 1:3 Бешикташ Подробнее
21:45 H Реал Мадрид 3:0 АПОЕЛ Подробнее
21:45 H Тоттенхэм 3:1 Боруссия Д Подробнее
2 тур
26 сентября 2017
21:45 E Севилья -:- Марибор Подробнее
21:45 E Спартак М -:- Ливерпуль Подробнее
21:45 F Манчестер Сити -:- Шахтер Подробнее
21:45 F Наполи -:- Фейеноорд Подробнее
21:45 G Бешикташ -:- РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
21:45 G Монако -:- Порту Подробнее
21:45 H АПОЕЛ -:- Тоттенхэм Подробнее
21:45 H Боруссия Д -:- Реал Мадрид Подробнее
27 сентября 2017
19:00 C Карабах -:- Рома Подробнее
21:45 A ЦСКА М -:- Манчестер Юнайтед Подробнее
21:45 A Базель -:- Бенфика Подробнее
21:45 B ПСЖ -:- Бавария Подробнее
21:45 B Андерлехт -:- Селтик Подробнее
21:45 C Атлетико -:- Челси Подробнее
21:45 D Спортинг Л -:- Барселона Подробнее
21:45 D Ювентус -:- Олимпиакос Подробнее
3 тур
17 октября 2017
21:45 E Спартак М -:- Севилья Подробнее
21:45 E Марибор -:- Ливерпуль Подробнее
21:45 F Фейеноорд -:- Шахтер Подробнее
21:45 F Манчестер Сити -:- Наполи Подробнее
21:45 G Монако -:- Бешикташ Подробнее
21:45 G РБ Лейпциг -:- Порту Подробнее
21:45 H АПОЕЛ -:- Боруссия Д Подробнее
21:45 H Тоттенхэм -:- Реал Мадрид Подробнее
18 октября 2017
19:00 C Карабах -:- Атлетико Подробнее
21:45 A Бенфика -:- Манчестер Юнайтед Подробнее
21:45 A ЦСКА М -:- Базель Подробнее
21:45 B Андерлехт -:- ПСЖ Подробнее
21:45 B Бавария -:- Селтик Подробнее
21:45 C Челси -:- Рома Подробнее
21:45 D Барселона -:- Олимпиакос Подробнее
21:45 D Ювентус -:- Спортинг Л Подробнее
4 тур
31 октября 2017
21:45 A Базель -:- ЦСКА М Подробнее
21:45 A Манчестер Юнайтед -:- Бенфика Подробнее
21:45 B Селтик -:- Бавария Подробнее
21:45 B ПСЖ -:- Андерлехт Подробнее
21:45 C Рома -:- Челси Подробнее
21:45 C Атлетико -:- Карабах Подробнее
21:45 D Олимпиакос -:- Барселона Подробнее
21:45 D Спортинг Л -:- Ювентус Подробнее
01 ноября 2017
19:00 G Бешикташ -:- Монако Подробнее
21:45 E Ливерпуль -:- Марибор Подробнее
21:45 E Севилья -:- Спартак М Подробнее
21:45 F Шахтер -:- Фейеноорд Подробнее
21:45 F Наполи -:- Манчестер Сити Подробнее
21:45 G Порту -:- РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
21:45 H Боруссия Д -:- АПОЕЛ Подробнее
21:45 H Тоттенхэм -:- Реал Мадрид Подробнее
5 тур
21 ноября 2017
19:00 E Спартак М -:- Марибор Подробнее
19:00 G Бешикташ -:- Порту Подробнее
21:45 E Севилья -:- Ливерпуль Подробнее
21:45 F Наполи -:- Шахтер Подробнее
21:45 F Манчестер Сити -:- Фейеноорд Подробнее
21:45 G Монако -:- РБ Лейпциг Подробнее
21:45 H Боруссия Д -:- Тоттенхэм Подробнее
21:45 H АПОЕЛ -:- Реал Мадрид Подробнее
22 ноября 2017
19:00 A ЦСКА М -:- Бенфика Подробнее
19:00 C Карабах -:- Челси Подробнее
21:45 A Базель -:- Манчестер Юнайтед Подробнее
21:45 B Андерлехт -:- Бавария Подробнее
21:45 B ПСЖ -:- Селтик Подробнее
21:45 C Атлетико -:- Рома Подробнее
21:45 D Ювентус -:- Барселона Подробнее
21:45 D Спортинг Л -:- Олимпиакос Подробнее
6 тур
05 декабря 2017
21:45 A Бенфика -:- Базель Подробнее
21:45 A Манчестер Юнайтед -:- ЦСКА М Подробнее
21:45 B Селтик -:- Андерлехт Подробнее
21:45 B Бавария -:- ПСЖ Подробнее
21:45 C Челси -:- Атлетико Подробнее
21:45 C Рома -:- Карабах Подробнее
21:45 D Барселона -:- Спортинг Л Подробнее
21:45 D Олимпиакос -:- Ювентус Подробнее
06 декабря 2017
21:45 E Марибор -:- Севилья Подробнее
21:45 E Ливерпуль -:- Спартак М Подробнее
21:45 F Фейеноорд -:- Наполи Подробнее
21:45 F Шахтер -:- Манчестер Сити Подробнее
21:45 G Порту -:- Монако Подробнее
21:45 G РБ Лейпциг -:- Бешикташ Подробнее
21:45 H Тоттенхэм -:- АПОЕЛ Подробнее
21:45 H Реал Мадрид -:- Боруссия Д Подробнее
 
Rambler's Top100